Shanghai FO-LINK Technology Co., Ltd

Favorite  |  Set Home
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Adapters (Mating Sleeve Fiber Adapter or Standard Fiber Adapter or Bulkhead Type Fiber Adapter) are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber adapters are with ceramic sleeves for Single mode. Sometimes people also use phosphor bronze sleeve for multimode
We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex with ceramic or phosphor bronze sleeves, including ST, FC (square type, solid type, rectangular type, D-shaped type, And oval type), SC, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MPO and MPT fiber adapter. Their materials meet the RoHS compliance and EIA/TIA standard.
Product Show
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode 4 Core Fiber Adapter
FO-091
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Single-mode 4 Core Fiber Adapter

Price: $1.52
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 4 Core Fiber Optic Adapter
FO-090
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 4 Core Fiber Optic Adapter

Price: $1.5
MPO Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-018
MPO Series Fiber optic Adaptor
MU Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-017
MU Series Fiber optic Adaptor
MTRJ Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-016
MTRJ Series Fiber optic Adaptor
LC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-015
LC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
ST Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-014
ST Series Fiber optic Adaptor
SC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-013
SC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-012
FC Series Fiber optic Adaptor
Fiber optic Adaptor
FO-011
Fiber optic Adaptor
Total: 10 Page: 1 / 1 First ←Previous Next→ End